Ray Stevenson
Ray Stevenson Profile Photo

Ray Stevenson

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
George Raymond Stevenson
Birth Date
May 24, 1964
Birth Place
Lisburn, Northern Ireland, UK
Ray Stevenson Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Reef Break Jake Elliot TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Accident Man Big Ray - -
Cold Skin Gruner - -
Final Score Arkady - -
Thor: Ragnarok Volstagg - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Black Sails Blackbeard TV -
Saints & Strangers Stephen Hopkins TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Divergent Series: Insurgent Marcus Eaton - -
The Transporter Refueled Frank Martin Sr. - aka "The Transporter Legacy"
Title Star As Genre Info
Big Game Morris - -
Crossing Lines Miles Lennon TV -
Divergent Marcus Eaton - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Key - - -
Thor: The Dark World Volstagg - aka "Thor 2"
Title Star As Genre Info
Dexter Isaak Sirko TV -
G.I. Joe: Retaliation Firefly - aka "G.I. Joe 2: Cobra Strikes"
Jayne Mansfield's Car Phillip Bedford - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kill the Irishman Danny Greene - -
The Three Musketeers Porthos - -
Thor Volstagg - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Book of Eli Redridge - -
The Other Guys Roger Wesle - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Vampire's Assistant Murlough - aka Cirque du Freak
Title Star As Genre Info
Outpost DC - -
Punisher: War Zone Frank Castle - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Babylon Fields Carl Tiptree TM -
Life Line Peter Brisco TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Rome Titus Pullo TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
King Arthur Dagonet - aka King Arthur: Director's Cut
Title Star As Genre Info
Green-Eyed Monster Alec TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
At Home with the Braithwaites Graham Braithwaite TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
G:MT Greenwich Mean Time Mr Hardy - aka G:mt
Real Women II Michael TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
City Central Det. Insp. Tony Baynham TV -
The Theory of Flight Gigolo - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Drovers' Gold Armstrong TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Tide of Life Larry Birch TV aka Catherine Cookson's The Tide of Life
Title Star As Genre Info
Band of Gold Steve Dickson TV -
Some Kind of Life Steve - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Dwelling Place Matthew Turnbull TV -
The Return of the Native Clym Yeobright TM aka Thomas Hardy's The Return of the Native
Title Star As Genre Info
A Woman's Guide to Adultery Journalist TM -