Ray Stevenson
Ray Stevenson Profile Photo

Ray Stevenson

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
George Raymond Stevenson
Birth Date
May 24, 1964
Birth Place
Lisburn, Northern Ireland, UK
Ray Stevenson Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2013 N Best Guest Starring Role in a Series Dexter (2006) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2009 N Best Superhero (as The Punisher) Punisher: War Zone (2008) -