Ray J
Ray J Profile Photo

Ray J

Famous As
R&B singer, actor
Birth Name
William Raymond Norwood, Jr.
Birth Date
Jan 17, 1981
Birth Place
McComb, Mississippi, USA
Ray J Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Driven to Love Himself - Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sharknado 3: Oh Hell No! NASA tech Tom Major - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Rickey Smiley Show Kenny TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Switchin' the Script David Bostick - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Day in the Life Pinky - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Envy AJ - -
One on One Darrell 'D-Mack' McGinty TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Christmas at Water's Edge Alberto Turner TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Source Sound Lab - TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Aftershock: Earthquake in New York Clayton TM aka Erdbeben-Inferno: Wenn die Welt untergeht (Germany: new title)
Title Star As Genre Info
Steel Martin - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mars Attacks! Cedric Williams - -
Moesha Charles / Dorian "D-Money" Long TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Enemy Within Todd Casey TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Rhythm & Jam Host / Kid On The Street TV -
The Sinbad Show L.J. Beckley - aka Sinbad