Piper Perabo
Piper Perabo Profile Photo

Piper Perabo

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Piper Lisa Perabo
Birth Date
Oct 31, 1976
Birth Place
Dallas, Texas, USA
Piper Perabo Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2001 N Favorite Female - Newcomer Coyote Ugly (2000) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 N Best Performance by an Actress in a Television Series - Drama Covert Affairs (2010) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 W Outstanding Female Actor in a Breakthrough Role Covert Affairs (2010) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2001 W Best Music Moment (Piper Perabo sings "One Way Or Another") Coyote Ugly (2000) -
2001 N Breakthrough Female Performance Coyote Ugly (2000) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Favorite Actress in a New TV Series - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2004 N Choice Movie Liplock Cheaper by the Dozen (2003) Ashton Kutcher
Year * Category Works Shared
2006 N Best Performance in a Feature Film - Young Ensemble Cast Cheaper by the Dozen 2 (2005) Shane Kinsman, Forrest Landis, Liliana Mumy