Philip Bolden
Philip Bolden Profile Photo

Philip Bolden

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Philip Daniel Bolden
Birth Date
Mar 19, 1995
Birth Place
New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Philip Bolden Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2007 W Best Young Ensemble in a Feature Film How to Eat Fried Worms (2006) Luke Benward, Adam Hicks, Andrew Gillingham
2006 N Best Performance in a Feature Film - Young Actor Age Ten or Younger Are We There Yet? (2005) -