Peter Krause
Peter Krause Profile Photo

Peter Krause

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Peter William Krause
Birth Date
Aug 12, 1965
Birth Place
Alexandria, Minnesota, USA
Peter Krause Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
9-1-1 Capt. Bobby Nash TV -
Saint Judy Matthew Robinson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Catch Kieran Booth TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Night Owls Will Campbell - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Parenthood: Friday Night at the Luncheonette Adam Braverman TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beastly Rob Kingson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Parenthood Adam Braverman TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jack & Addie Jack - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dirty Sexy Money Nick George TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Civic Duty Terry Allen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
We Don't Live Here Anymore Hank Evans - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Six Feet Under Nate Fisher TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
It's a Shame About Ray Mr. Hanks - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Melting Pot Pedro Marine - aka Race
My Engagement Party David Salsburg - -
Sports Night Casey McCall TV -
The Truman Show Lawrence - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lovelife Tim - -
Party of Five Daniel Musser TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cybill Kevin Blanders TV -
If Not for You Elliot TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beverly Hills, 90210 Jay Thurman TV -
Double Edge Entrance Guard TM aka Hit Woman
Title Star As Genre Info
Blood Harvest Boyfriend - aka The Marvelous Mervo