Pedro Pascal
Pedro Pascal Profile Photo

Pedro Pascal

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Jose Pedro Balmaceda Pascal
Birth Date
Apr 2, 1975
Birth Place
Santiago, Chile
Pedro Pascal Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 N Best New Television Actor Game of Thrones (2014) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 N Best Guest Actor in a Drama Series Game of Thrones (2014) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 N Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Drama Series Game of Thrones (2011) (TV) Emilia Clarke, Nikolaj Coster-Waldau, Peter Dinklage, Natalie Dormer, Kit Harington, Lena Headey