Pedro Pascal
Pedro Pascal Profile Photo

Pedro Pascal

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Jose Pedro Balmaceda Pascal
Birth Date
Apr 2, 1975
Birth Place
Santiago, Chile
Pedro Pascal Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Tropico Mark - -
Wasp Network - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Mandalorian - TV -
Triple Frontier Francisco 'Catfish' Morales - -
Wonder Woman 1984 - - aka "Wonder Woman 2"
Title Star As Genre Info
If Beale Street Could Talk - - -
Prospect Ezra - -
The Equalizer 2 - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kingsman: The Golden Circle Jack Daniels - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Great Wall Tovar - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bloodsucking Bastards Max - -
Exposed Oscar Castro Vargas TM -
Narcos Javier Pena TV -
Sweets Twin Peter - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Game of Thrones Oberyn Martell TV -
The Mentalist FBI Agent Marcus Pike TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Graceland Juan Badillo TV -
Red Widow Jay Castillo TV -
The Sixth Gun Special Agent Ortega TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Brothers & Sisters Zach Wellison TV -
Burn Notice: The Fall of Sam Axe Comandante Veracruz TM -
Lights Out Omar Assarian TV -
Sweet Little Lies Paulino - -
The Adjustment Bureau Maitre D' Paul De Santo - -
Wonder Woman Ed Indelicato TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Iris Billy - -
The Good Wife Nathan Landry TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
I Am That Girl Noah - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Law & Order: Criminal Intent Kevin 'Kip' Green / Reggie Luckman TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hermanas Steve - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Earth vs. the Spider Goth guy TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Undressed Greg TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Burning Bridges Alex - -