Paula DeAnda Profile
Paula DeAnda Profile Photo

Paula DeAnda

Famous As
Pop/R&B singer
Birth Name
Paula Dacia DeAnda
Birth Date
Nov 3, 1989
Birth Place
San Angelo, Texas, USA
Famous As
Pop/R&B singer
Popular for
Single "Walk Away (Remember Me)" (2006)
Birth Name
Paula Dacia DeAnda
Birth Date
Nov 3, 1989
Birth Place
San Angelo, Texas, USA
Height
5' 2"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Black
Eye Color
Brown
Education
  • Attended Mary Carroll High School in Corpus Christi, Texas
Father
Steven DeAnda
Mother
Barbara
Brother
Sister
Brandi, Jessica
Paula DeAnda Video Gallery

Brand New

video

Lo Que Hago Por Tu Amor (Feat. Baby Bash)

video

Doing Too Much

video

Your Place

video

Easy (Feat. Bow Wow)

video

Walk Away (Remember Me) (Feat. The Dey)

video