Paul Johansson
Paul Johansson Profile Photo

Paul Johansson

Famous As
Actor, writer, director
Birth Name
Paul Joseph Otto Johansson
Birth Date
Jan 26, 1964
Birth Place
Spokane, Washington, USA
Paul Johansson Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Dear Eleanor Hugh - -
Van Helsing Dimitri TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Father Africa Daniel - -
Love, Again David - aka "Last Resort"
Title Star As Genre Info
A Daughter's Nightmare Adam - -
House of Secrets Rick TM -
Kid Cannabis Detective Morgan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Love and Skin Richard - -
Stonados Joe Randall TM -
The Winner 3D Darkman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
One Tree Hill: Always & Forever Dan Scott / Himself TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Atlas Shrugged John Galt - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Boondock Saints II: All Saints Day Kuntsler - -
Title Star As Genre Info
IQ-145 Ben Compost TV -
Toxic Gus - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alpha Dog Peter Johansson - -
Mind Games Michael TM aka A Trick of the Mind
Novel Romance Jake Buckley - aka Novel Romance
Title Star As Genre Info
Window Theory Stu - -
Title Star As Genre Info
One Tree Hill Dan Scott TV -
The Incredible Mrs. Ritchie Jack TM aka Incroyable Mme Richie, L' (Canada: French title)
Title Star As Genre Info
Darkness Falling Sean Leonard - aka Dark Side
Edge of Madness Henry Mullen - aka Station sauvage (Canada: French title)
John Q Tuck Lampley - aka John Q.
The District Father Patrick Debreno TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Berserker Barek - aka Berserker: Hell's Warrior
Title Star As Genre Info
Glory Glory Wes - aka Hooded Angels
Hope Island Steve Kramer TV -
The Last Dance Charlie Parker TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Wishmaster 2: Evil Never Dies Gregory VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Carnival of Souls Michael - aka Wes Craven Presents 'Carnival of Souls'
Highlander: The Raven Nick Wolfe TV aka Immortelle, L' (France)
Title Star As Genre Info
Ed McBain's 87th Precinct: Heatwave Det. Bert Kling TM aka Heatwave
She's So Lovely Intern #2 - aka Call It Love
Title Star As Genre Info
Ed McBain's 87th Precinct: Ice Det. Bert Kling TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lonesome Dove: The Outlaw Years Austin Peale TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lonesome Dove: The Series Austin Peale TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beverly Hills, 90210 John Sears TV aka Class of Beverly Hills
Midnight Witness Paul - aka Maximum Force 2
Title Star As Genre Info
When the Party's Over Henry - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Martial Law II: Undercover Spencer Hamilton VI aka Karate Cop
Parker Lewis Can't Lose Nick Comstock TV -
Soapdish Blair Brennan/Bolt - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Laker Girls Bart Jeffris TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Swimsuit - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Santa Barbara Greg Hughes TV -