Paul Johansson
Paul Johansson Profile Photo

Paul Johansson

Famous As
Actor, writer, director
Birth Name
Paul Joseph Otto Johansson
Birth Date
Jan 26, 1964
Birth Place
Spokane, Washington, USA
Paul Johansson Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2004 W Outstanding Writing in a Children/Youth/Family Special The Incredible Mrs. Ritchie (2003) (TV Movie) -
2004 N Outstanding Directing in a Children/Youth/Family Special The Incredible Mrs. Ritchie (2003) (TV Movie) -