Patrick Swayze
Patrick Swayze Profile Photo

Patrick Swayze

Famous As
Actor, dancer
Birth Name
Patrick Wayne Swayze
Birth Date
Aug 18, 1952
Birth Place
Houston, Texas, USA
Patrick Swayze Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2009 W - - -