Paget Brewster
Paget Brewster Profile Photo

Paget Brewster

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Paget Valerie Brewster
Birth Date
Mar 10, 1969
Birth Place
Concord, Massachusetts, USA
Paget Brewster Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Batman and Harley Quinn Poison Ivy (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Another Period Dodo Bellacourt TV -
Down Dog Amanda Asher TM -
Grandfathered Sara TV -
Justice League: Gods & Monsters Lois Lane (voice) VI -
Uncle Nick Sophie - -
Welcome to Happiness Priscilla - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Community Francesca 'Frankie' Dart / Debra Chambers TV -
Gumshoe Stiletto (voice) - -
Saint Francis Stephanie Quinlan TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Batman: The Dark Knight Returns, Part 2 Lana Lang (voice) VI -
Spy Erica TM -
The Venture Bros. Amber Gold / Vespertina / Councilman 11 TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Batman: The Dark Knight Returns, Part 1 Lana Lang (voice) VI -
Criminal Minds Season 7: Fireside Chat with Matthew Gray Gubler Emily Prentiss VI -
Criminal Minds Season 7: Minds' Eye - Bloodlust Emily Prentiss VI -
Criminal Minds Season 7: Minds' Eye - Devil Inside Emily Prentiss VI -
Criminal Minds Season 7: Minds' Eye - Implosion Emily Prentiss VI -
Criminal Minds Season 7: Minds' Eye - The Fall Emily Prentiss VI -
Criminal Minds Season 7: Minds' Eye - Too Big to Fail Emily Prentiss VI -
Criminal Minds Season 7: Minds' Eye - Twisted Emily Prentiss VI -
Criminal Minds Season 7: Seven Stories Emily Prentiss VI -
Criminal Minds Season 7: Wedding Toasts Emily Prentiss VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Criminal Minds Season 6: Crime Scene - Death Cab Emily Prentiss VI -
Criminal Minds Season 6: Crime Scene - Devil in the Details Emily Prentiss VI -
Criminal Minds Season 6: Crime Scene - Love Is Explosive Emily Prentiss VI -
Criminal Minds Season 6: Crime Scene - The Deep End Emily Prentiss VI -
Criminal Minds Season 6: From Script to Screen - Agent Down Emily Prentiss VI -
Criminal Minds Season 6: Secrets - Making of Criminal Minds Emily Prentiss VI -
Dan Vs. Elise / Madame Zelda / Mr. Mumbles (voice) TV -
My Life As an Experiment Stacie Wilder TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Criminal Minds Season 5: Case Files - Break Emily Prentiss VI -
Criminal Minds Season 5: Case Files - Dante Emily Prentiss VI -
Criminal Minds Season 5: Case Files - Darkness Emily Prentiss VI -
Criminal Minds Season 5: Case Files - Deserted Emily Prentiss VI -
Criminal Minds Season 5: Case Files - Grim Emily Prentiss VI -
Criminal Minds Season 5: Case Files - Subjects Unknown Emily Prentiss VI -
Criminal Minds Season 5: Celebrating 100 Emily Prentiss VI -
Criminal Minds Season 5: Fear the Reaper Emily Prentiss VI -
Criminal Minds Season 5: Gubler Direct Emily Prentiss VI -
Criminal Minds Season 5: Material Witness Emily Prentiss VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Criminal Minds Season 3: Killer Roles Emily Prentiss VI -
From Script to Screen: True Night Emily Prentiss VI -
Lost Behind Bars Lauren Wilde TM -
Profile: Rossi/Mantegna Emily Prentiss VI -
Shemar Moore: Criminal Minds' Wild Ride Emily Prentiss VI -
The Criminal Element: The Making of 'Criminal Minds, Season 3' Emily Prentiss VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Bureau Chief Paula Foster / Sheila Tierney TV -
Sublime Andrea/PVS Host VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Perfect Day Allyson Harlan TM -
Criminal Minds Emily Prentiss TV -
Cyxork 7 Bethany Feral - -
Kidney Thieves Melinda - -
The Big Bad Swim Amy Pierson - -
Unaccompanied Minors Valerie Davenport - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Amber Frey: Witness for the Prosecution Carol Carter TM -
American Dad! Michelle / Casey / Thundercat (voice) TV -
Duck Dodgers Rona Vipra TV -
Harvey Birdman, Attorney at Law Birdgirl TV -
Man of the House Binky - -
My Big Fat Independent Movie Julianne - -
Stacked Charlotte TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Eulogy Aunt Lily - -
Huff Beth Huffstodt TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Brainwarp Lipstikk VI -
The Snobs - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Andy Richter Controls the Universe Jessica Green TV -
Now You Know Lea - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Agent 15 Agent 15 - -
Hollywood Palms Phoebe - -
Last Dance - TM -
Skippy Julie Fontaine - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Love & Money Allison Conklin TV -
One True Love Tina TM -
Star Patrol Rachel Striker TM -
The Adventures of Rocky & Bullwinkle Jenny Spy - -
The Specials Ms. Indestructible - -
The Trouble with Normal Claire Garletti TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Desperate But Not Serious Frances - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Godzilla: The Series Audrey Timmonds TV -
Let's Talk About Sex Michelle - aka Girl Talk
Max Q Rena Winter TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Friends Kathy TV -