Naya Rivera
Naya Rivera Profile Photo

Naya Rivera

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Naya Marie Rivera
Birth Date
Jan 12, 1987
Birth Place
Valencia, California, USA
Naya Rivera Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Mad Families Felipa - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Devious Maids Blanca TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
At the Devil's Door Vera - aka "Home"
Title Star As Genre Info
Glee: The 3D Concert Movie Santana Lopez/Herself - aka "Glee Live! 3D!"
Title Star As Genre Info
Frankenhood Hottie - -
Glee Santana Lopez TV -
Glee: Director's Cut Pilot Episode Santana Lopez VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
House Blend Chloe TM -
The Bernie Mac Show Donna TV -
The Master of Disguise Captain America Kid - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Smart Guy Kelly/Tanya TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Family Matters Gwendolyn TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Royal Family Hillary Winston TV -