Nas
Nas Profile Photo

Nas

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Nasir bin Olu Dara Jones
Birth Date
Sep 14, 1973
Birth Place
Queens, New York, USA
Nas Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

In My Ghetto

Famous Records

Rap
album / discography

Illmatic XX

Legacy

Rap
album / discography

Life Is Good

Def Jam

Rap
album / discography

Distant Relatives

Def Jam

Rap
album / discography

Untitled

Def Jam

Rap
album / discography

Nas

Def Jam

Rap
album / discography

Finest Parts 5

CMP

Rap
album / discography

It Was Written/Stillmatic

Sony Legacy

Rap
album / discography

The Prophecy, Vol. 2

Clematis

Rap
album / discography

Illmatic/Stillmatic

Columbia

Rap
album / discography

Greatest Hits

Columbia

Rap
album / discography

The Lost Prophecy

Prophecy

Rap
album / discography

Hip Hop Is Dead

Def Jam

Rap
album / discography

Street's Disciple

Columbia

Rap
album / discography

Nastalgia

Import

Rap
album / discography

God's Son

Columbia

Rap
album / discography

The Best of Nas

Sony

Rap
album / discography

The Lost Tapes

Columbia

Rap
album / discography

Stillmatic

Ill Will

Rap
album / discography

QB Finest

Sony

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Nastradamus

Columbia

Rap
album / discography

It Was Written

Columbia

Rap
album / discography

Illmatic

Columbia