Nas
Nas Profile Photo

Nas

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Nasir bin Olu Dara Jones
Birth Date
Sep 14, 1973
Birth Place
Queens, New York, USA
Nas Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Monster (2018) Raymond 'Sunset' Green - -
Title Star As Genre Info
I Am Bolt Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fresh Dressed Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Nas: Time Is Illmatic Himself - aka "Time Is Illmatic"
Title Star As Genre Info
Black Nativity Prophet Isaiah - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Something from Nothing: The Art of Rap Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Murda Muzik - VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Uptown Girls Celebrity - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sacred Is the Flesh Isa Paige - Sacred
Ticker Det. Art 'Fuzzy' Rice - -
Title Star As Genre Info
John Q Nas - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Belly Sincere - -