Naomie Harris
Naomie Harris Profile Photo

Naomie Harris

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Naomie Melanie Harris
Birth Date
Sep 6, 1976
Birth Place
London, England, UK
Naomie Harris Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
No Time to Die Eve Moneypenny - aka "Bond 25"
Title Star As Genre Info
Black and Blue - - previously known as "Exposure"
Title Star As Genre Info
Mowgli Nisha (voice) - aka "Jungle Book: Origins"
Rampage - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Collateral Beauty Madeleine - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Moonlight Paula - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Our Kind of Traitor Gail Perkins - -
Southpaw Angela Rivera - -
Spectre Eve Moneypenny - aka "Bond 24"
Title Star As Genre Info
Mandela: Long Walk to Freedom Winnie Mandela - -
Title Star As Genre Info
007 Legends Eve (voice) VG -
Skyfall Eve - aka "Bond 23"
Title Star As Genre Info
Blood and Oil Alice Omuka TM -
Fable III Page (voice) VG -
Sex & Drugs & Rock & Roll Denise - -
The First Grader Jane Obinchu - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ninja Assassin Mika Coretti - -
Small Island Hortense TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
August Sarah - -
Explicit Ills Jill - -
Morris: A Life with Bells On Sonja - -
My Last 5 Girlfriends Gemma - -
Poppy Shakespeare Poppy Shakespeare TM -
Street Kings Linda Washington - aka The Night Watchman
Title Star As Genre Info
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End Tia Dalma - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Miami Vice Trudy Joplin - -
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest Tia Dalma - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Tristram Shandy: A Cock and Bull Story Jennie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
After the Sunset Sophie - -
Trauma Elisa - -
Title Star As Genre Info
28 Days Later Selena - aka 29 Days Later (USA: longer version)
Anansi Carla - -
Dinotopia Romana TV aka Dinotopia: The Series
Living in Hope Ginny - -
The Project Maggie Dunn TM aka Annees Tony Blair, Les (France)
Trial & Retribution V Tara Gray (part 2) TM -
White Teeth Clara TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Crust Receptionist - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Tomorrow People Ami Jackson TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Runaway Bay Shuku TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Simon and the Witch Joyce TV -