Naomi Campbell
Naomi Campbell Profile Photo

Naomi Campbell

Famous As
Supermodel, actress
Birth Name
Naomi Elaine Campbell
Birth Date
May 22, 1970
Birth Place
Streatham, London, England, UK
Naomi Campbell Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2004 W Best Testimonial-TV-Spot - -