Naomi Campbell
Naomi Campbell Profile Photo

Naomi Campbell

Famous As
Supermodel, actress
Birth Name
Naomi Elaine Campbell
Birth Date
May 22, 1970
Birth Place
Streatham, London, England, UK
Naomi Campbell Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Always at The Carlyle Herself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Manolo: The Boy Who Made Shoes for Lizards Herself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Empire Camilla TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bettie Page Reveals All Herself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Karma, Confessions and Holi Jennifer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Call Dark Angel - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fat Slags Sales Assistant - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Prisoner of Love Tracy - -
Trippin' Naomi Shaffer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
An Alan Smithee Film: Burn Hollywood Burn Attendant #2 - aka Burn Hollywood Burn
Title Star As Genre Info
Girl 6 Girl #75 - -
Invasion of Privacy Cindy Carmichael - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Miami Rhapsody Kaia - -
New York Undercover Simone TV aka Uptown Undercover
To Wong Foo, Thanks for Everything! Julie Newmar Girl - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Night We Never Met French Cheese Shopper - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cool as Ice Singer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Cosby Show Julia TV -