Nancy O'Dell
Nancy O'Dell Profile Photo

Nancy O'Dell

Famous As
TV host, entertainment journalist
Birth Name
Nancy Evelyn Humphries
Birth Date
Feb 25, 1966
Birth Place
Sumter, South Carolina, U.SA
Nancy O'Dell Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Grammy Red Carpet Live Herself - Hostess TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Hollywood Christmas at the Grove Herself - Hostess TM -
CBS This Morning Herself - Co-Hostess TV -
The Smurfs 2 Nancy O'Dell - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Celebrities at Home Herself - Hostess TV -
MDA Show of Strength Herself - Hostess TM -
The Talk Herself - Guest Co-Hostess TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
46th Annual Academy of Country Music Awards Herself - Presenter TV -
Scream 4 TV Host - -
Your OWN Show Herself - Hostess TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
14th Annual PRISM Awards Herself - Hostess TM -
New Year's Eve Live! Herself - Hostess TM -
The ABC 2010 Red Carpet Premiere Event: Laugh On Herself - Hostess TM -
The ABC 2010 Red Carpet Premiere Event: No Ordinary Dramas Herself - Hostess TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
30 Rock Nancy O'Dell TV -
Entertainment Tonight Herself - Co-Hostess TV -
Tournament of Roses Parade Herself - NBC Hostess TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
12th Annual Prism Awards Herself - Hostess TV -
Golden Globes Announcement Special Herself - Hostess TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dancing with the Stars Herself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
245th St Patrick's Day Parade Herself - Co-Hostess TV -
Emmy Red Carpet Special Herself - Presenter TM -
Miss Universe 2006 Herself - Hostess TV -
Miss USA 2006 Herself - Hostess TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Miss Universe 2005 Herself - Co-Hostess TV -
Miss USA 2005 Herself - Hostess TV -
Thank You for Smoking Nancy Humphries O'Dell - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Christmas in Rockefeller Center Herself - Hostess TM -
Miss USA Herself - Hostess TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
114th Annual Tournament of Roses Parade Herself - Co-Hostess TM -
Pauly Shore Is Dead Nancy O'Dell - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Days of Our Lives Audrey Simms TV -
Outta Time Dr. Drake - -
Pyramid Herself - Celebrity Contestant TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cursed Nurse Lisa TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Holiday Music Spectacular Herself - Hostess TM -
Scream 3 Female Reporter - -
Title Star As Genre Info
68th Annual Hollywood Christmas Parade Herself - Hostess TV -
The Bachelor Questioning Bride - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The 78th Annual Miss America Pageant Herself - Judge TV -
The Adventures of Ragtime Talk Show Host - -
Welcome to Hollywood Nancy O'Dell - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Scream 2 Tori's Interviewer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Access Hollywood Herself - Hostess TV -