Misha Collins
Misha Collins Profile Photo

Misha Collins

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Dmitri Tippens Krushnic
Birth Date
Aug 20, 1974
Birth Place
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Misha Collins Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Stonehenge Apocalypse Jacob TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Over Her Dead Body Brian - -
Supernatural Castiel / Jimmy Novak TV -
The Grift Buster - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Reinventing the Wheelers Joey Wheeler TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Karla Paul Bernardo - -
Title Star As Genre Info
20 Things to Do Before You're 30 - TM -
ER Bret TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Crux Man Hanging from the Rope - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Finding Home Dave - -
Moving Alan Tony Derrick - -
Title Star As Genre Info
24 Alexis Drazen TV -
Par 6 Al Hegelman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Girl, Interrupted Tony - -