Mimi Rogers
Mimi Rogers Profile Photo

Mimi Rogers

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Miriam Spickler
Birth Date
Jan 27, 1956
Birth Place
Coral Gables, Florida, USA
Mimi Rogers Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Public Affairs - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ash vs. Evil Dead Suzy Maxwell TV -
Captive (2015) Kim Rogers - -
The Wedding Ringer Lois Palmer - -
This Isn't Funny Elaine Anderson - -
Weepah Way for Now Lynn - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bosch Honey Chandler TV -
Mall - - -
The Surface Kim - -
Wilfred Catherine TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
For a Good Time, Call... Adele Powell - -
Hope Springs (2012) Carol, The Neighbor - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Balls to the Wall Mrs. Matthews - -
Lucky Ms. Brand - -
Two and a Half Men Robin Schmidt TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Abandoned Markham VI -
Order of Chaos Miss Craig - -
Sins of the Mother Lois TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Falling Up Meredith - -
Frozen Kiss Gayle - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Storm Cell April TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Big Nothing Mrs. Smalls - -
Penny Dreadful Orianna Volkes - -
The Loop Meryl TV -
The Stranger Game Joanna Otis TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dancing in Twilight April - -
Jesse Stone: Stone Cold Rita Fiore TM aka "Stone Cold", aka "Robert B. Parker's Stone Cold"
Selling Innocence Abby Sampson TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Seeing Other People Elise - -
The Door in the Floor Evelyn Vaughn - -
The Gunman Eve Richards - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cave In Pat Bogen TM -
Dumb and Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd Mrs. Dunne - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Charms for the Easy Life Sophia TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
My Horrible Year! Aunt Marion TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Common Ground McPherson TM -
Cruel Intentions 2 Tiffany Merteuil VI -
Ginger Snaps Pamela - -
The Geena Davis Show Hillary TV -
The Upgrade The Yuppie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Seven Girlfriends Marrie - -
The Devil's Arithmetic Leonore Stern TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Host Karen Messenger TM -
Lost in Space Dr. Maureen Robinson - aka "LS"
The X-Files Agent Diana Fowley TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery Mrs. Kensington - -
The Christmas List Melody Parris TM -
Tricks Jackie TM -
Weapons of Mass Distraction Ariel Powers TM aka Alexi for Ariel Power
Title Star As Genre Info
In the Blink of an Eye Sonia Jacobs TM -
Little White Lies Ellie - -
The Mirror Has Two Faces Claire - -
Trees Lounge Patty - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Full Body Massage Nina TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Killer Fiona - -
Monkey Trouble Amy - -
Reflections on a Crime Regina - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Kiss to Die For Ali Broussard TM -
Bloodlines: Murder in the Family Melody Woodman TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dark Horse Dr. Susan Hadley - -
Ladykiller Michael Madison TM -
Shooting Elizabeth Elizabeth Pigeon - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fourth Story Valerie McCoughlin TM -
The Doors Magazine Photographer - -
The Rapture Sharon - -
Wedlock Tracy Riggs - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Desperate Hours Nora Cornell - -
Dimenticare Palermo Carrie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hider in the House Julie Dreyer - -
The Mighty Quinn Hadley Elgin - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Someone to Watch Over Me Claire Gregory - -
Street Smart Alison Parker - -
You Ruined My Life Charlotte TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gung Ho Audrey - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Embassy Nancy Russell TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Paper Dolls Blair Fenton-Harper TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blue Skies Again Liz - -
The Rousters Ellen Slade TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Divorce Wars: A Love Story Belinda Wittiker TM -
Hear No Evil Meg TM -