Mila Kunis
Mila Kunis Profile Photo

Mila Kunis

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Milena Markovna Kunis
Birth Date
Aug 14, 1983
Birth Place
Kiev, Ukraine, Soviet Union
Mila Kunis Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 W Best Supporting Actress Black Swan (2010) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 N Best Depiction of Nudity, Sexuality, or Seduction Black Swan (2010) Natalie Portman
Year * Category Works Shared
2007 N Best Voice Acting in an Animated Television Production (As the voice of Meg Griffin; for episode "Barely Legal") Family Guy (1999) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2010 N Best Performance by an Actress in a Supporting Role Black Swan (2010) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 N Best Vocal Ensemble in a Feature Film Hell and Back (2015) Nick Swardson, T.J. Miller, Bob Odenkirk
Year * Category Works Shared
2013 N Best Actress in a Comedy Ted (2012) -
2011 N Best Supporting Actress Black Swan (2010) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 N Best Ensemble Black Swan (2010) Vincent Cassel, Barbara Hershey, Natalie Portman
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 W Female Stars of the Year Bad Moms (2016) Kristen Bell, Christina Applegate, Kathryn Hahn
Year * Category Works Shared
2012 W Best Supporting Actress - Audience Award Black Swan (2010) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2010 N Best Supporting Actress Black Swan (2010) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 N - Black Swan (2010) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 N Supporting Actress Black Swan (2010) -
2011 N Ensemble Cast Black Swan (2010) Vincent Cassel, Barbara Hershey, Natalie Portman
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 N Best Performance by an Actress in a Supporting Role in a Motion Picture Black Swan (2010) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 N Best T&A of the Year Friends with Benefits (2011) -
2010 N Best Supporting Actress of the Year Black Swan (2010) -
2010 N Best T&A of the Year Black Swan (2010) -
2008 W Best T&A of the Year Forgetting Sarah Marshall (2008) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2010 W - - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2010 W - - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 N Best Supporting Actress (Miglior attrice non protagonista) Black Swan (2010) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2010 N Best Supporting Actress Black Swan (2010) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 W Best Villain Oz: The Great and Powerful (2013) -
2013 N Best Female Performance Ted (2012) -
2013 N Best Kiss Ted (2012) Mark Wahlberg
2011 N Best Kiss Black Swan (2010) Natalie Portman
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 N Favorite Movie Actress Oz the Great and Powerful (2013) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2010 W Best Supporting Actress Black Swan (2010) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 N Best Supporting Actress Black Swan (2010) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Comedy Movie Star of 2018 The Spy Who Dumped Me (2018) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2013 N Favorite Movie Actress - -
2013 N Favorite Comedic Movie Actress - -
2012 N Favorite Comedic Movie Actress - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 N Worst Actress Jupiter Ascending (2015) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2012 N Best International Actress (Beste Buitenlandse Actrice) Friends with Benefits (2011) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 W Best Supporting Actress Black Swan (2010) -
2010 N Best Science Fiction Actress The Book of Eli (2010) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 N Outstanding Performance by a Female Actor in a Supporting Role Black Swan (2010) -
2011 N Outstanding Performance by a Cast in a Motion Picture Black Swan (2010) Natalie Portman, Mila Kunis, Winona Ryder
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 N Choice Movie Actress: Sci-Fi/Fantasy Jupiter Ascending (2015) -
2013 N Choice Female Hottie - -
2013 N Choice Movie Actress: Sci-Fi/Fantasy Oz: The Great and Powerful (2013) -
2011 N Choice Summer Movie Star: Female Friends with Benefits (2011) -
2011 N Choice Female Hottie - -
2011 N Choice Movie: Female Scene Stealer Black Swan (2010) -
2011 N Choice Movie: Liplock Black Swan (2010) Natalie Portman
2010 N Choice Movie Actress: Action Adventure The Book of Eli (2010) -
2009 N Choice Movie Actress: Action Adventure Max Payne (2008) -
2008 N Choice Movie: Breakout Female Forgetting Sarah Marshall (2008) -
2006 N TV - Choice Actress: Comedy That '70s Show (1998) (TV) -
2005 N Choice TV Actress: Comedy That '70s Show (1998) (TV) -
2004 N Choice TV Actress - Comedy That '70s Show (1998) (TV) -
2003 N Choice TV Actress - Comedy That '70s Show (1998) (TV) -
2002 N TV - Choice Actress, Comedy That '70s Show (1998) (TV) -
2001 N TV - Choice Actress - -
2000 N TV - Choice Actress That '70s Show (1998) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2010 N Best Supporting Actress Black Swan (2010) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2010 W - Black Swan (2010) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2010 N Best Supporting Actress Black Swan (2010) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2001 N Best Performance in a TV Comedy Series - Leading Young Actress That '70s Show (1998) (TV) -
2000 N Best Performance in a TV Comedy Series - Leading Young Actress That '70s Show (1998) (TV) -
1999 N Best Performance in a TV Series - Young Ensemble That '70s Show (1998) (TV) Wilmer Valderrama, Ashton Kutcher, Danny Masterson
Year * Category Works Shared
2002 W One to Watch - Female - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2000 W Best Young Actress/Performance in a Comedy TV Series That '70s Show (1998) (TV) -
1999 W Best Performance by a Young Actress in a Comedy TV Series That '70s Show (1998) (TV) -