Mike Tyson
Mike Tyson Profile Photo

Mike Tyson

Famous As
Boxer
Birth Name
Michael Gerard Tyson
Birth Date
Jun 30, 1966
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Mike Tyson Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
1989 W - - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 N Outstanding Actor, TV Movie or Mini-Series Mike Tyson: Undisputed Truth (2013) (TV Movie) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2009 N Choice Movie Rockstar Moment The Hangover (2009) Bradley Cooper, Ed Helms, Zach Galifianakis