Mike Tyson
Mike Tyson Profile Photo

Mike Tyson

Famous As
Boxer
Birth Name
Michael Gerard Tyson
Birth Date
Jun 30, 1966
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Mike Tyson Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Tyler Perry's a Madea Family Funeral Roy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Public Disturbance Barry Black - -
Title Star As Genre Info
China Salesman Kabbah - aka "Zhong Quo Tui Xiao Yuan"
Kickboxer: Retaliation - - -
Tour de Pharmacy Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Week in London Mike Tyson - -
Back in the Day Mike - -
I Am JFK Jr. Himself - -
Ip Man 3 Frank - aka "Yip Man 3"
The Keys of Christmas Bouncer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Brand: A Second Coming Himself - -
Meet the Blacks James Clown - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mike Tyson Mysteries Mike Tyson (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mike Tyson: Undisputed Truth Himself - -
My Last Chance Launch director - -
Scary Movie 5 Mike Tyson - -
Signal Lost Mike Tyson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cain Time Live Herman Cain - -
The Roots of Fight - TV -
Yahoo! News/Funny or Die GOP Presidential Online Internet Cyber Debate Herman Cain - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Herman Cain's Campaign Promises with Mike Tyson Herman Cain - -
Oscar Talk - - -
The Cookout 2 Fat Burger Griller - -
The Hangover Part II Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Every Little Step - VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Hangover Himself - -
Tyson Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Play It to the Bone Mike Tyson - -