Melanie C
Melanie C Profile Photo

Melanie C

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Melanie Jayne Chisholm
Birth Date
Jan 12, 1974
Birth Place
Whiston, Merseyside, England
Melanie C Album Discography
Pop
album / discography

Version of Me

Absolute UK

Pop
album / discography

Stages

PID

Pop
album / discography

The Sea

Ais

Pop
album / discography

This Time

Blanco y Negro

Pop
Pop
album / discography

Reason

EMI

Pop
album / discography

Northern Star

Virgin