Melanie C
Melanie C Profile Photo

Melanie C

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Melanie Jayne Chisholm
Birth Date
Jan 12, 1974
Birth Place
Whiston, Merseyside, England
Melanie C Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2010 N Best Actress in a Musical or Entertainment "Blood Brothers" -