Maulik Pancholy
Maulik Pancholy Profile Photo

Maulik Pancholy

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Maulik Navin Pancholy
Birth Date
Jan 18, 1974
Maulik Pancholy Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 N Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Comedy Series 30 Rock (2006) (TV) Alec Baldwin, Tracy Morgan, Tina Fey
2009 W Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Comedy Series 30 Rock (2006) (TV) Scott Adsit, Alec Baldwin, Tina Fey
2008 N Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Comedy Series 30 Rock (2006) (TV) Scott Adsit, Alec Baldwin, Tina Fey
2007 N Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Comedy Series Weeds (2005) (TV) Alexander Gould, Allie Grant, Indigo