Matthew Perry Profile
Matthew Perry Profile Photo

Matthew Perry

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Matthew Langford Perry
Birth Date
Aug 19, 1969
Birth Place
Williamstown, Massachusetts
Famous As
Actor
Popular for
As Chandler Bing in TV series "Friends" (1994)
Birth Name
Matthew Langford Perry
Birth Date
Aug 19, 1969
Birth Place
Williamstown, Massachusetts
Height
6' 1"
Nationality
American
Father
John Bennett Perry
Mother
Suzanne Perry Morrison
Relation
Lizzy Caplan (actress, Nov-2006 - 2012)