Mary McCormack
Mary McCormack Profile Photo

Mary McCormack

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Mary Catherine McCormack
Birth Date
Feb 8, 1969
Birth Place
Plainfield, New Jersey, USA
Mary McCormack Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Kids Are Alright Peggy Cleary TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Drone Ellen - -
Loaded Casey TV -
The Crash Sarah Schwab - aka "A Conspiracy on Jekyll Island"
The Men Rebecca - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Angie Tribeca Liukin / Abigail Liukin TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Country Called Home Amanda - -
House of Lies Denna Altshuler TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Scooby-Doo! WrestleMania Mystery Ms. Richards (voice) VI -
The Newsroom Molly Levy TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Escape from Polygamy Leann - -
Operation Nefarion: Mystery of the Horriversity - A Natasha Fighterblade Adventure Sarah Sandalls - -
Welcome to the Family Caroline Yoder TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Should've Been Romeo Ellen - -
The Unprofessional Hilary Pfeiffer-Dunne TM -
Walk and Talk the Vote: West Wing Reunion - Bridget Mary McCormack Kate Harper VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Streetcar Casting Director - -
Title Star As Genre Info
In Plain Sight Mary Shannon TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
1408 Lily - -
Title Star As Genre Info
For Your Consideration Pilgrim Woman - -
Right at Your Door Lexi - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The West Wing Kate Harper TV -
Traffic Carole McKay TV aka Traffic: The Miniseries
Title Star As Genre Info
Dickie Roberts: Former Child Star Grace Finney - aka Dickie Roberts: (Former) Child Star
ER Debbie TV -
K Street Maggie Morris TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Full Frontal Linda - -
Julie Lydecker Julie Lydecker TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
BigLove Phoebe - -
High Heels and Low Lifes Frances - -
K-PAX Rachel Powell - aka K-PAX - Alles ist moglich (Germany)
Madison Bonnie McCormick - -
More, Patience Patience More TM -
World Traveler Margaret - aka Globe-trotter, Le (Canada: French title)
Title Star As Genre Info
East of A Daphne - -
Gun Shy Gloria Minetti Nesstra - aka Gunshy (Australia: video title)
Other Voices Anna - -
The Broken Hearts Club: A Romantic Comedy Anne - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Getting to Know You Leila Lee - aka Getting to Know All About You
Mystery, Alaska Donna Biebe - -
The Big Tease Monique - -
True Crime Michelle Ziegler - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Deep Impact Andrea 'Andy' Baker - -
Harvest Becka Anslinger - aka Cash Crop
Title Star As Genre Info
Colin Fitz Moira - aka Colin Fitz Lives!
Life During Wartime Sally - aka The Alarmist
Murder One: Diary of a Serial Killer Justine Appleton TV -
Private Parts Alison Stern - aka Howard Stern's Private Parts
Title Star As Genre Info
Backfire! Sarah Jackson - -
Murder One Justine Appleton TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Miracle on 34th Street Myrna Foy - -