Mary-Kate Olsen
Mary-Kate Olsen Profile Photo

Mary-Kate Olsen

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Mary Kate Olsen
Birth Date
Jun 13, 1986
Birth Place
Sherman Oaks, California, USA
Mary-Kate Olsen Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Beastly Kendra Hilferty - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Wackness Union - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Weeds Tara Lindman TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
New York Minute Roxy Ryan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Challenge Shane Dalton TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Getting There Kylie Hunter VI aka Getting There: Sweet 16 and Licensed to Drive
When In Rome Charli VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Holiday in the Sun Madison Stewart VI -
Mary-Kate and Ashley in Action! Mary-Kate/Special Agent Misty TV -
So Little Time Riley Carlson TV -
Winning London Chloe Lawrence VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Our Lips Are Sealed Mary Kate Parker/Maddy Turtleby/Karla Frauenfelder - -
The Amazing Adventures of Mary-Kate & Ashley - VI -
You're Invited to Mary-Kate & Ashley's Greatest Parties - VI -
You're Invited to Mary-Kate & Ashley's School Dance - VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Passport to Paris Melanie 'Mel' Porter VI -
Switching Goals Samantha 'Sam' Stanton TM -
You're Invited to Mary-Kate & Ashley's Fashion Party - VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Billboard Dad Tess Tyler - -
Two of a Kind Mary-Kate Burke TV -
You're Invited to Mary-Kate & Ashley's Camping Party - VI -
You're Invited to Mary-Kate & Ashley's Costume Party - VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Adventures of Mary-Kate & Ashley: The Case of the Volcano Mystery Mary-Kate VI -
You're Invited to Mary-Kate & Ashley's Ballet Party - - -
You're Invited to Mary-Kate & Ashley's Birthday Party - VI -
You're Invited to Mary-Kate & Ashley's Christmas Party - VI -
You're Invited to Mary-Kate and Ashley's Mall Party - VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Adventures of Mary-Kate & Ashley: The Case of the Hotel Who-Done-It Mary-Kate VI -
The Adventures of Mary-Kate & Ashley: The Case of the Shark Encounter Mary-Kate VI -
The Adventures of Mary-Kate & Ashley: The Case of the U.S. Space Camp Mission Mary-Kate VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
It Takes Two Amanda Lemmon/Alyssa Callaway - aka Me and My Shadow
The Adventures of Mary-Kate & Ashley: The Case of the Christmas Caper Mary-Kate VI -
The Adventures of Mary-Kate & Ashley: The Case of the Fun House Mystery Mary-Kate VI -
The Adventures of Mary-Kate & Ashley: The Case of the Mystery Cruise Mary-Kate VI -
The Adventures of Mary-Kate & Ashley: The Case of the Sea World Adventure Mary-Kate VI -
You're Invited to Mary-Kate & Ashley's Sleepover Party Mary-Kate VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
How the West Was Fun Susie Martin TM -
The Adventures of Mary-Kate & Ashley: The Case of the Logical i Ranch Mary-Kate VI -
The Adventures of Mary-Kate & Ashley: The Case of Thorn Mansion Mary-Kate VI -
The Little Rascals Twin #2 - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Double, Double, Toil and Trouble Kelly Farmer/Young Aunt Sofia TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
To Grandmother's House We Go Sarah Thompson TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
ABC TGIF Michelle TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Full House Michelle Elizabeth Tanner TV -