Margarita Levieva
Margarita Levieva Profile Photo

Margarita Levieva

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Margarita Vladimirovna Levieva
Birth Date
Feb 9, 1980
Birth Place
Leningrad, Russian SFSR, USSR
Margarita Levieva Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Inherit the Viper Josie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Future World Lei - -
It Happened in L.A. Ingrid - aka "L.A. Times"
The Deuce Abigail 'Abby' Parker TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chris Stapleton: Fire Away Sheriff's Wife - -
Julianne - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Allegiance Natalie O'Connor TV -
Boys I Used to Babysit Alice - -
James White Secretary - -
Sleeping with Other People Hannah - -
Sweating in the Night Diane - -
The Diary of a Teenage Girl Tabatha - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Skoryy 'Moskva-Rossiya' Mila - -
The Loft Vicky Fry - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Knights of Badassdom Beth - -
Title Star As Genre Info
For Ellen Claire Taylor - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Revenge Amanda Clarke TV -
The Lincoln Lawyer Reggie Campo - -
The Stand Up Veronica - -
Title Star As Genre Info
How to Make It in America Julie TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Adventureland Lisa P. - -
Spread Heather - -
Title Star As Genre Info
David's Apartment Sorority Girl Deedee - -
Noise Ekaterina Filippovna - -
Salted Nuts Alyssa - -
The Invisible Annie Newton - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Prince Isabelle TM -
Vanished Marcy Collins TV -
What's Not to Love? Blake TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
English - VI -
N.Y.-70 Cindy TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Billy's Choice Julie Romano - -