Luke Mably
Luke Mably Profile Photo

Luke Mably

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Thomas Luke Mably
Birth Date
Mar 1, 1976
Birth Place
London, England, UK
Luke Mably Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Isolation Creighton Masterson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chosen Lawyer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Reign of the General Shawn - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Combat Hospital Dr. Simon Hill TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Gates Dylan Radcliff TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Exam White - -
Maggie Hill Ben Emerson TM -
Star Crossed Alex Pierce - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Save Angel Hope Henry - -
Who Gets the Dog? Hugo Delaney-Jones TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Deceit Brian TM -
The Prince & Me II: The Royal Wedding Prince Edvard VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Color Me Kubrick Rupert Rodnight - Aka "Colour Me Kubrick: A True...ish Story" - UK
Spirit Trap Tom - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Prince & Me, The Eddie - aka "The Prince & Me" - USA
Title Star As Genre Info
4:37 Jay - -
Title Star As Genre Info
28 Days Later... Private Clifton - aka "29 Days Later" - USA
Title Star As Genre Info
Uprising Zachariasz Artenstein TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
In the Beginning Isaac (Younger) TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Holby City Paul Ripley TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dream Team Scott Lucas TV -