Lloyd
Lloyd Profile Photo

Lloyd

Famous As
R&B singer
Birth Name
Lloyd Harlin Polite Jr.
Birth Date
Jan 3, 1986
Birth Place
New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Lloyd Album Discography
R&B
album / discography

Tru

Young Goldie Music

R&B
album / discography

Tru [EP]

Young Goldie Music

R&B
album / discography

King of Hearts

Universal

R&B
album / discography

Lesson in Love

Universal

R&B
album / discography

Street Love

The Inc/Universal/Motown

R&B
album / discography

Southside

Def Jam