Lil Boosie
Lil Boosie Profile Photo

Lil Boosie

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Torrence Hatch
Birth Date
Nov 14, 1983
Birth Place
Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA
Lil Boosie Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

BooPac

Atlantic

Rap
album / discography

Lil Boosie Badazz

Southside Records

Rap
Rap
Rap
album / discography

Thug Talk

TRILL Ent

Rap
album / discography

Penitentiary Chances

RBC Records

Rap
Rap
album / discography

In My Feelings. (Goin' Thru It)

Lil Boosie Music

Rap
album / discography

Thrilla, Vol. 1

Lil Boosie Music

Rap
album / discography

Every Ghetto Every City Vol. 1

Bad Azz Music Syndicate

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Life After Deathrow

Empire Distribution

Rap
album / discography

Incarcerated

Asylum Records

Rap
album / discography

4 Walls to a Cell

Mixtape Coalition

Rap
album / discography

Super Bad

Asylum

Rap
album / discography

Streetz Iz Mine

BCD Music Group

Rap
album / discography

Survival of the Fittest

Trill Entertainment

Rap
album / discography

Bad Azz

Trill Entertainment

Rap
album / discography

Gangsta Musik

Trill Entertainment