Leona Lewis
Leona Lewis Profile Photo

Leona Lewis

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Leona Louise Lewis
Birth Date
Apr 3, 1985
Birth Place
Islington, London, England, UK
Leona Lewis Album Discography
Pop
album / discography

I Am

Def Jam

Pop
Pop
Pop
album / discography

Glassheart

RCA

Pop
album / discography

Echo

Sony

Rock
album / discography

Spirit [Deluxe Edition]

J-Records

Pop
album / discography

Spirit

J-Records

Pop
album / discography

Best Kept Secret

Caroline