Leah Pipes
Leah Pipes Profile Photo

Leah Pipes

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Leah Marie Pipes
Birth Date
Aug 12, 1988
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Leah Pipes Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Heatstroke Claire - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Devil's Hand Sarah - aka "Where the Devil Hides"
Title Star As Genre Info
Jodi Arias: Dirty Little Secret Katie TM -
The Originals Camille O'Connell TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
I Will Follow You Into the Dark Astrid Daniels - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Conception Carla - -
Cousin Sarah Sarah - -
Literally, Right Before Aaron Leah - -
Musical Chairs Mia - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Deep End Beth Branford TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sorority Row Jessica - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles Jody TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Her Best Move Sara Davis - -
Life Is Wild Katie TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fingerprints Melanie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fertile Ground Tess TM -
Odd Girl Out Stacey TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Clubhouse Jessie TV -
Pixel Perfect Samantha TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lost at Home Sarah Davis TV -