Leah Pipes
Leah Pipes Profile Photo

Leah Pipes

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Leah Marie Pipes
Birth Date
Aug 12, 1988
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Leah Pipes Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 N Choice TV: Liplock The Originals (2013) (TV) Joseph Morgan