Kurupt
Kurupt Profile Photo

Kurupt

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Ricardo Emmanuel Brown
Birth Date
Nov 23, 1972
Birth Place
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Kurupt Album Discography
Rap
Rap
album / discography

Penagon Rydaz

Penagon Entertainment

Rap
album / discography

Down and Dirty

WideAwake

Rap
album / discography

Streetlights

Penagon Entertainment

Rap
album / discography

Same Day, Different Sh*t

Dog Pound Gangstaz, Inc.

Rap
album / discography

Against tha Grain

Death Row

Rap
album / discography

Kurupt's Greatest

Bungalo

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Kuruption!

A&M