Kristinia DeBarge Profile
Kristinia DeBarge Profile Photo

Kristinia DeBarge

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Kristinia Jamie DeBarge
Birth Date
Mar 8, 1990
Birth Place
Pasadena, California, USA
Famous As
Singer
Popular for
Single "Goodbye" (2009)
Birth Name
Kristinia Jamie DeBarge
Birth Date
Mar 8, 1990
Birth Place
Pasadena, California, USA
Height
5' 8"
Nationality
American
Father
James DeBarge
Kristinia DeBarge Video Gallery

Pink Love

video

Crystal Ball

video

Fadeout (Feat. Iamsu!)

video

Died in Your Eyes

video

Speak Up

video

Cry Wolf

video