Kristinia DeBarge
Kristinia DeBarge Profile Photo

Kristinia DeBarge

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Kristinia Jamie DeBarge
Birth Date
Mar 8, 1990
Birth Place
Pasadena, California, USA
Kristinia DeBarge Album Discography
R&B
album / discography

Thinkin Out Loud

Krissy D Ent.

R&B
album / discography

Young & Restless

Manhattan Records

R&B
album / discography

Exposed

Island