Kirko Bangz
Kirko Bangz Profile Photo

Kirko Bangz

Famous As
Rapper musician
Birth Name
Kirk Randle
Birth Date
Aug 20, 1989
Birth Place
Houston, Texas, US
Kirko Bangz Album Discography
Rap
Rap
Rap
Rap
album / discography

Progression 4

Street Life

Rap
album / discography

Bigger Than Me

Warner Bros.

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Procrastination Kills 4

Warner Bros.

Rap
album / discography

Procrastination Kills 2

Warner Bros

Rap
album / discography

Procrastination Kills 3

Warner Bros

Rap
album / discography

Procrastination Kills

Warner Bros