Keyshia Ka'oir Profile
Keyshia Ka'oir Profile Photo

Keyshia Ka'oir

Famous As
Model, entrepreneur
Birth Name
Keyshia Watson
Birth Date
Jan 10, 1985
Birth Place
Kingston, Jamaica
Famous As
Model, entrepreneur
Popular for
Being a video model in Timbaland & Drake's "Say Something" (2009)
Birth Name
Keyshia Watson
Birth Date
Jan 10, 1985
Birth Place
Kingston, Jamaica
Height
5' 3"
Nationality
American
Spouse
Gucci Mane (since 17-Oct-17)
Son
(step-son, b. 2007)
Keyshia Ka'oir Video Gallery

Ka'oir Glitzstick - Tutorial

video

Ka'oir Cosmetics Commercial

video