Kevin Jonas
Kevin Jonas Profile Photo

Kevin Jonas

Famous As
Musician, actor
Birth Name
Paul Kevin Jonas II
Birth Date
Nov 5, 1987
Birth Place
Teaneck, New Jersey, USA
Kevin Jonas Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2010 W Worst Actor Jonas Brothers: The 3D Concert Experience (2009) Joe Jonas, Nick Jonas
2010 N Worst Screen Couple Jonas Brothers: The 3D Concert Experience (2009) Joe Jonas, Nick Jonas
Year * Category Works Shared
2013 W Choice TV Male Reality Star Married to Jonas (2012) (TV) -
2009 W Choice TV Actor Comedy J.O.N.A.S! (2009) (TV) Joe Jonas, Nick Jonas