Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Profile Photo

Kevin Federline

Famous As
Dancer, model, rapper
Birth Name
Kevin Earl Federline
Birth Date
Mar 21, 1978
Birth Place
Fresno County, California, USA
Kevin Federline Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2006 N Most Tiresome Tabloid Targets (Mr. & Mrs. Britney, Their Baby & Their Camcorder) - Britney Spears
Year * Category Works Shared
2005 N Choice TV Reality/Variety Star - Male Britney & Kevin: Chaotic (2005) -