Kenny Johnson
Kenny Johnson Profile Photo

Kenny Johnson

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Kenneth Allen Johnson
Birth Date
Jul 13, 1963
Birth Place
New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Kenny Johnson Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Check Point Roy - -
No Stranger Pilgrims Russ - -
S.W.A.T. Dominique Luca TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Run the Tide Bo - -
Secrets and Lies Danny Voss TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blue Murphy - -
Solace David Raymond - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bates Motel Caleb Calhoun TV -
Chicago Fire Tommy Welch TV -
Covert Affairs James Decker TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dexter U.S. Marshal Max Clayton TV -
Timmy Muldoon and the Search for the Shadoweyes Bandit Shotgun Lenny VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Burn Notice Tyler Gray TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Few Options Frank Connor - -
Prime Suspect Matt Webb TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sons of Anarchy Kozik TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
I Heard the Mermaids Singing Al - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Saving Grace Ham Dewey TV -
The Shield Detective Curtis 'Lemonhead' Lemansky (voice) VG -
The Ungodly Officer Murphy - aka The Perfect Witness
Title Star As Genre Info
Aquaman Sheriff TM -
Cold Case Joseph Shaw TV -
Desolation Canyon Press Reynolds TM -
Zzyzx Lou VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Shield Detective Curtis 'Lemonhead' Lemansky TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Going Back Jimmy Joe TM aka Under Heavy Fire
The Huntress Kevin Styles TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Archibald the Rainbow Painter - - aka The Homefront
Blade Heatseeking Dennis - -
Major League: Back to the Minors Lance Pere - aka Major League III
Pensacola: Wings of Gold Lt.Butch 'Burner'Barnes TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sins of the Mind Anders TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bushwhacked State Patrolman - aka Tenderfoots
Title Star As Genre Info
Red Shoe Diaries 4: Auto Erotica Tracer VI aka Zalman King's Red Shoe Diaries: Auto Erotica
Title Star As Genre Info
The Webbers Chuck TM aka At Home with the Webbers
Title Star As Genre Info
Mirage Greg - -
The Forbidden Dance Dave - -