Kenny Johnson
Kenny Johnson Profile Photo

Kenny Johnson

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Kenneth Allen Johnson
Birth Date
Jul 13, 1963
Birth Place
New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Kenny Johnson Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2008 W Best Narrative Short I Heard the Mermaids Singing (2008) Victoria Charters
Year * Category Works Shared
2008 W Short Film I Heard the Mermaids Singing (2008) Victoria Charters