Ken Marino
Ken Marino Profile Photo

Ken Marino

Famous As
Actor, comedian
Birth Name
Kenneth Joseph Marino
Birth Date
Dec 19, 1968
Birth Place
Long Island, New York, USA
Ken Marino Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
American Woman - - aka "The Burning Woman"
Title Star As Genre Info
Dog Days - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Babysitter Dad - -
Type A Garland TM -
Wet Hot American Summer: Ten Years Later Victor TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bob's Burgers Agent Flanley / Jack Conway (voice) TV -
Brooklyn Nine-Nine Captain C.J. TV -
House of Lies Mark TV -
iZombie Brandt Stone TV -
Marvel's Agent Carter Joseph Manfredi TV -
Masterminds Doug Jeffcoat - aka "Loomis Fargo"
The Late Bloomer Mr. Hanson - -
The Second Sound Barrier Lars Van Der Hoot - -
Vinyl Jackie Jarvis TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fresh Off the Boat Gus TV -
Goosebumps Coach Carr - -
Hurricane of Fun: The Making of Wet Hot Himself - -
Life in Pieces Will TV -
The Comments Will - -
Wet Hot American Summer: First Day of Camp Victor Kulak TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Marry Me Jake TV -
Play It Again, Dick Vinnie Van Lowe TV -
Veronica Mars Vinnie Van Lowe - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Axe Cop Flute Cop (voice) TV -
Bad Milo! Duncan - aka "Milo"
In a World... Gustav - -
Party Down Ron Donald - -
We're the Millers Todd - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Judy Dean Jennings TM -
Wanderlust Rick - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Home Game Scott TM -
The First A.D. - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jeffie Was Here Roger - -
Title Star As Genre Info
In the Motherhood Shep TV -
Outnumbered Greg Embry TV -
Party Down Ron Donald TV -
The Antagonist Party Host - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Childrens Hospital Glenn / Dr. Glenn Richie TV -
Childrens' Hospital Dr. Glenn Richie TV -
Reaper Tony TV -
Role Models Jim Stansel - aka Vorbilder?! (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
Reno 911!: Miami Deaf Tattoo Artist - aka Reno 911!: Miami: The Movie
The Ten Dr. Glenn Richie / Cartoon Voices - -
Wainy Days Career Counselor TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Diggers Lozo - -
Duncan Removed Ben - -
Falling in Love with the Girl Next Door Mark Lucas TM -
Welcome to the Jungle Gym Michael TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hoodwinked! Raccoon Jerry (voice) - -
Love for Rent Dr. Neil Gardner - aka Amor en alquiler
The Baxter Jack Mechanic - -
Veronica Mars Vinnie Van Lowe TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Eddie's Father Tom Corbett TM -
What I Like About You Dr. Turner TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Reno 911! Frank TV -
Rock Me, Baby Kelly TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Charmed Miles TV -
Leap of Faith Andy TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dawson's Creek Professor David Wilder TV -
Joe Somebody Rick Raglow - -
Tortilla Soup Jeff - -
Wet Hot American Summer Victor Kulak - -
Title Star As Genre Info
101 Ways (The Things a Girl Will Do to Keep Her Volvo) Officer Russotelli - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Carlo's Wake Antonio Torello - -
Kilroy Younger News Guy TM -
Love Happens Mike Parker - -
Rockin' Roller Coaster - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gattaca Sequencing Technician - -
Men Behaving Badly Steve TV aka It's a Man's World
Title Star As Genre Info
The State's 43rd Annual All-Star Halloween Special Various TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The State Various TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
You Wrote It, You Watch It Various Characters TV -