Kelly Rutherford
Kelly Rutherford Profile Photo

Kelly Rutherford

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Kelly Rutherford Deane
Birth Date
Nov 6, 1968
Birth Place
Elizabethtown, Kentucky, USA
Kelly Rutherford Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Gossip Girl Lily van der Woodsen TV -
Tell Me No Lies Laura Cooper TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
E-Ring Samantha 'Sonny' Liston TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Threat Matrix Special Agent Frankie Ellroy-Kilmer TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Eastwick Alexandra Medford TM -
Swimming Upstream Sandra Bird - -
The District Deputy Mayor Melinda Lockhart TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Acceptable Risk Kim Welles TM aka Robin Cook's 'Acceptable Risk'
Angels Don't Sleep Here Kate Porter - aka Backflash 2: Angels Don't Sleep Here
The Tag Wendy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sally Hemings: An American Scandal Lady Maria Cosway TM -
Scream 3 Christine - -
The Chaos Factor Jodi - -
The Fugitive Helen Kimble TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Get Real Laura Martineau TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Disturbance at Dinner Marian Pronkridge - -
The Perfect Getaway Julia Robinson TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cyclops, Baby Randy - -
Dilemma Woman in Bar - -
Six Months of Darkness, Six Months of Light Annie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Buried Secrets Danielle Roff TM -
Kindred: The Embraced Caitlin Byrne TV -
Melrose Place Megan Lewis Mancini TV -
No Greater Love Edwina Winfield TM aka Danielle Steel's No Greater Love
Title Star As Genre Info
Courthouse Christine TV -
The Great Defender Frankie Collett TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Amberwaves Lola Burns - -
I Love Trouble Kim - -
Tis a Gift to Be Simple Emily Hanover - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Adventures of Brisco County Jr Dixie Cousins TV aka Brisco County Jr
Title Star As Genre Info
Breaking the Silence Cheryl TM -
Homefront Judy Owen TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Generations Sam Whitmore TV -
Phantom of the Mall: Eric's Revenge Salesgirl - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Shakedown TV Watcher - aka Blue Jean Cop