Kelly Preston
Kelly Preston Profile Photo

Kelly Preston

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Kelly Kamalelehua Palzis
Birth Date
Oct 13, 1962
Birth Place
Honolulu, Hawaii
Kelly Preston Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Gotti Victoria - aka "Gotti: In the Shadow of My Father"
Title Star As Genre Info
CSI: Cyber Greer Latimore TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dissonance Kim - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Keep Calm and Karey On Karey TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Casino Jack Pam Abramoff - aka "Bagman"
The Last Song Kim Miller - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Old Dogs Vicki - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Medium Meghan Doyle TV -
Struck Trista - -
The Tenth Circle Laura Stone TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Death Sentence Helen Hume - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Broken Bridges Angela Dalton - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sky High Josie/Jetstream - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Eulogy Lucy Collins - -
Return to Sender Susan Kennan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Cat in the Hat Mom - aka Dr. Seuss' The Cat in the Hat
View From The Top Sherry - -
What a Girl Wants Libby Reynolds - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Daddy and Them Rose - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bar Hopping Bebe TM -
Battlefield Earth: A Saga of the Year 3000 Chirk - aka Battlefield Earth
Title Star As Genre Info
For Love of the Game Jane Aubrey - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Holy Man Kate Newell - -
Jack Frost Gabby Frost - aka Frost
Title Star As Genre Info
Addicted to Love Linda Green - aka Forlorn
Nothing to Lose Ann Beam - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Citizen Ruth Rachel - aka Meet Ruth Stoops
Curdled Kelly Hogue - -
From Dusk Till Dawn Newscaster Kelly Houge - -
Jerry Maguire Avery Bishop - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Little Surprises Ginger TM -
Mrs. Munck Young Rose - -
Waiting to Exhale Kathleen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cheyenne Warrior Rebecca Carver TM -
Double Cross Vera Blanchard - -
Love Is a Gun Jean Starr - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The American Clock Diana Marley TM aka Arthur Miller's The American Clock
Title Star As Genre Info
Only You Amanda Hughes - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Run Karen Landers - -
The Perfect Bride Laura TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Experts Bonnie - aka Experts, Les (Canada: French title)
Title Star As Genre Info
A Tiger's Tale Shirley Butts - -
Love at Stake Sara Lee - aka Burnin' Love
Spellbinder Miranda Reed - -
Twins Marnie Mason - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Amazon Women on the Moon Violet (segment "Titan Man") - aka Cheeseburger Film Sandwich
Title Star As Genre Info
52 Pick-Up Cini - -
SpaceCamp Tish Ambrosei - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mischief Marilyn McCauley - -
Secret Admirer Deborah Anne Fimple - aka The Letter
Title Star As Genre Info
10 to Midnight Doreen - -
Christine Roseanne - aka John Carpenter's Christine
For Love and Honor Mary Lee TV -
Metalstorm: The Destruction of Jared-Syn Dhyana - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Capitol Gillian McCandless TV -